Al Harrington (II)

Follow
Al Harrington (II)

Born

2/17/1980, Orange, New Jersey

Birth Name

Albert Harrington

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Albert Harrington
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A product of storied St. Patrick High School in New Jersey, Al Harrington is a professional basketball player. He has spent time with the Denver Nuggets, Indiana Pacers, Golden State Warriors, Atlanta Hawks and New York Knicks.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW