Al Lewis (III)

Follow
Al Lewis (III)

Born

4/30/1923

Died

2/3/2006

Birth Name

Alexander Meister

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Al 'Grandpa' Lewis, 'Grandpa' Al Lewis, Albert Lewis
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Al Lewis (III). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Al Lewis (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW