We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Al Molinaro

Follow
Al Molinaro

Born

Kenosha Wisconsin,USA

Died

10/30/2015

Birth Name

Albert Francis Molinaro

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT

Spouse: Sidney In 1987 he and fellow Happy Days cast member Anson Williams opened a chain of dinners, in the midwest called Big Al's.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Al Molinaro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less