TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Al Pugliese

Follow
Al Pugliese

Born

12/24/1947, Darby, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Albert Pasqule Pugliese

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Albert Pugliese
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Al Pugliese. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Al Pugliese yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW