Al Roker

Follow
Al Roker

Born

8/20/1954, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. Roker, Albert L. Roker, Albert Roker
6.8
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Albert L. Roker was born on August 20th 1954 in Queens, New York. Al is best known for serving up the weather with a smile on "The Today Show" for many years.

Credits