Al Santos

Follow
Al Santos

Born

7/13/1978, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Alfredo Santos

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Al Santos
9.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
5' 11", Al Santos is an American of Portuguese descent. He has two brothers and two sisters. Both of his brothers have also done modeling and acting. Chris was in Amongst Friends and Pat had a line in Home Alone 2. He has modeled clothing for top fashion…more

Credits