Al Sharpton

Follow
Al Sharpton

Born

10/3/1954, Brooklyn, New York, U. S. A.

Birth Name

Alfred Charles Sharpton, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rev. Al Sharpton, Reverend Al Sharpton, Alfred Charles Sharpton Jr.
3.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Al Sharpton. Add a Biography

Credits