Al St. John

Follow
Al St. John

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Al "Fuzzy" St. John
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Al St. John was an actor from California, born in 1893, and well-known for his roles in Western comedies. He started working in show business as a comedian in silent movies, making his motion picture debut in 1912. He played a stooge in the film, Through Dumb Luck,…more

Credits