Al Woodley

Follow
Al Woodley

Born

1/1/1969, New York City (Harlem) Sydenham Hospital

Birth Name

Alfred Woodley

Gender

9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Al grew up in New York's uptown area of Harlem he often frequented the World famous Apollo Theatre where he realized his dream of being an entertainer. Al is a gifted musician with a wonderful singing voice. However he chose to devote most of his time learning the…more

Credits