Alaina Huffman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/17/1980 , Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Alaina Kalanj

Gender

Female

Biography:

Alaina is best-known for her roles on Painkiller Jane as Maureen Bowers, on Smallville as Dinah Lance/Black Canary, and on Stargate Universe as 1st Lt. Tamara Johansen.