Alan Autry

Follow
Alan Autry

Born

7/31/1952, Shreveport , La .

Birth Name

Carlos Alan Autry

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mayor Autry, Carlos Brown
8.2
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born Carlos Alan Autry to Carl and Verna Autry.He was an only child.When he was 11 months old his parents divorced after his father left them.His mother took him to Tulare Ca.where they lived with her father.Young Carlos Alan's name was changed to his mother's maiden…more

Credits