Alan Belcher

Follow
Alan Belcher

Born

4/24/1984, Jonesboro, Arkansas

Birth Name

John Alan Belcher

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alan "The Talent" Belcher is a middleweight fighter currently signed with the UFC. He holds notable wins over Denis Kang, Ed Herman and Patrick Cote.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW