Alan Downer

Follow
Alan Downer

Born

9/12/1930, Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales

Died

3/16/1995

Birth Name

Alan Francies A. Downer

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor and scriptwriter.

Credits