Alan Funk

Follow
Alan Funk

Born

1/1/1971, Alliance, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Allen Funk

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Allen Funk, Rave
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Funk first debuted for WCW under his real name. He regularly teamed with Mike Sanders on WCW's Saturday night program. - On the July 19, 2000 edition of "Thunder," Funk made his debut as Kwee Wee, a wardrobe designer for WCW. He was immediately admired by Paisley. -…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alan Funk yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW