Alan Halsall

Follow
Alan Halsall

Born

8/11/1982, Salford, Greater Manchester

Birth Name

Alan David Halsall

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alan Halsall. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alan Halsall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW