Alan Menken

Follow
Alan Menken

Born

7/22/1949, New Rochelle, New York, USA

Birth Name

Alan Irwin Menken

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alan Menken is a famous musical composer. He's most famous for his work in Disney films.

Credits