Alan Plater

Follow
Alan Plater

Born

4/15/1935, Jarrow, County Durham, England

Birth Name

Alan Frederick Plater

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alan Plater. Add a Biography

Credits