Alan Tudyk

Follow
Alan Tudyk

Born

3/16/1971, El Paso, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Alan Wray Tudyk

Gender

Male
  •  Alan Tudyk on Suburgatory Season 2.
  • Alan Tudyk on Suburgatory season 1.
  • Alan Tudyk on Suburgatory.
  • Alan Tudyk attends The Luxury Lounge in ...
9.4
User Rating
261 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alan Tudyk was born in El Paso, Texas and grew up in Plano, where he attended Plano Sr. High. In 1990, he went on to study drama at Lon Morris Jr. College. While there he was awarded the Academic Excellence Award for Drama. He was also named "Most…more

Credits