Albert Alarr

Follow
Albert Alarr

Born

3/30/1956

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Al Alarr, Alabert Alarr, Albert Allar
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Albert is an American soap opera director. He directed episodes of "Port Charles" during the show's entire run from 1997-2003, then went on to direct a few episodes of "All My Children" in 2003. The same year, he joined the crew of NBC's daytime drama "Days of our…more

Credits