Albert Haynesworth

Follow
Albert Haynesworth

Born

6/17/1981, Hartsville, South Carolina

Birth Name

Albert Haynesworth III

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Albert Haynesworth was once considered by many to be one of the best defensive tackles in football. Throughout his controversial career he has played for the New England Patriots, Washington Redskins and Tennessee Titans.

Credits