Albert King

Follow
Albert King

Born

4/25/1923, Indianola, MS, USA

Died

12/21/1992

Birth Name

Albert Nelson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Albert King. Add a Biography

Credits