Albert Ottenheimer

Follow
Albert Ottenheimer

Born

9/6/1904, Tacoma, Washington, USA

Died

1/25/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Albert M. Ottenheimer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Supporting actor in TV and films from the late 1950s through 1970s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Albert Ottenheimer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW