Albert Schultz

Follow
Albert Schultz

Born

Port Hope, Ontatio, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Albert Shultz
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Port Hope, Ontario, Canada in 1963. Drawn to acting by his mother's community theatre work. Attended Toronto's York University theatre program and then London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art. He performed with the Stratford Festival young company before proceeding into a rich and varied career…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Albert Schultz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW