Aleisha Allen

Follow
Aleisha Allen

Born

4/28/1991, Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Aleisha LaNaé Allen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

LaNaé Allen
9.4
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aleisha LaNa Allen was born and raised in New York City, and has been modeling for print and television ads since the age of four. As a six-year-old she appeared on the series "Blue's Clues," and later she became a series regular on the popular Disney TV show…more

Credits