Aleisha Cowcher

Follow
Aleisha Cowcher

Born

5/22/1986, Cobram, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Aleisha Lee Cowcher

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aleisha was a housemate in the seventh series of the Australian version of Big Brother. She was the longest lasting housemate to remain un-nominated. She was finally nominated in the ninth week of the series, when she was automatically nominated after failing a personal task set by Big Brother himself.more

Credits