Aleisha Cowcher

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/22/1986 , Cobram, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Aleisha Lee Cowcher

Gender

Female

Biography:

Aleisha was a housemate in the seventh series of the Australian version of Big Brother. She was the longest lasting housemate to remain un-nominated. She was finally nominated in the ninth week of the series, when she was automatically nominated after failing a personal task set by Big Brother himself.
More
Less