Alessandra Torresani

Follow
Alessandra Torresani

Born

5/29/1987, Palo Alto, California, USA

Birth Name

Alessandra Olivia Toreson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Allie, Alessandra Toreson, Alessa
  • Alessandra Torresani as Zoe Graystone, M...
  • Alessandra Torresani as Zoe Graystone an...
8.4
User Rating
62 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alessandra Olivia Toreson was born May 29, 1987 in Palo Alto, California. She is an only child. She studied dancing, singing and acting since she was two years old. As a child, she performed nationally in dance competitions and won many national titles. She achieved her Black Belt…more

Credits