Alex Black

Follow
Alex Black

Born

4/20/1989, Redwood City, California, USA

Birth Name

Alexander Anthony Black

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex Black is recurring on two television shows at present: Showtime "Huff" and Nickelodeon's "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide." Alex, along with his brother Tony, has appeared in numerous movies and television guest appearances. Alex most recently appeared in "CSI: Miami" in the episode, "Hell Night." Realizing how…more

Credits