Alex Breckenridge

Follow
Alex Breckenridge

Born

5/15/1982, Darien, Connecticut

Birth Name

Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alex Breckebrudge, Alexandra Breckenridge
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexandra Breckenridge was born on May 15 1982 in Darien, Connecticut before moving to California when she was 12. Breckenridge first got an interest in acting at 13 when she performed in local theater productions and soon moved to Los Angeles to pursue her acting career. Her first…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less