Alex Cranmer

Follow
Alex Cranmer

Born

1/5/1976, Summit, NJ

Birth Name

James Alexander Cranmer

Gender

Male
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alex was an alpine ski racer on the British National Alpine Ski team for the years of 1993-95. His father was born and raised in England but his mother is a US citizen. He then attended Middlebury College in Middlebury, VT, where he majored in English and Theatre.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alex Cranmer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW