Alex D. Linz

Follow
Alex D. Linz

Born

1/3/1989, Santa Barbara, California, USA

Birth Name

Alexander David Linz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alex Linz
9.7
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexander David Linz was born on January 3, 1989 in Santa Barbara, California. He is most recognized with his roles in 'Home Alone 3' and 'Max Keeble's Big Move'. Alex's career started at the age of four when he told his mother he wanted to become and actor.…more

Credits