Alex Dimitriades

Follow
Alex Dimitriades

Born

12/28/1973, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Alexander Dimitriades

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex Dimitriades grew up in Earlwood, a working-class suburb of Sydney. He went to Kingsgrove North and Sydney Tech High Schools. His parents were first generation immigrants from Greece. They divorced when he was 12 years old. He has two older siblings, George and Melissa.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alex Dimitriades yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW