Alex Donnelley

Follow
Alex Donnelley

Born

8/13/1959, Frankfurt, Germany

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alex Donnelly, Alex Mayo
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex is a German actress best known for originating the role of Diane Jenkins on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless," which she played from 1982 to 1986, and again from 1996 to 2001.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alex Donnelley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW