Alex James

Follow
Alex James

Born

11/21/1968, Boscombe, Bournemouth, Dorset, England

Birth Name

Steven Alexander James

Gender

Male
  • Never Mind the Buzzcocks
  • Alex James guest hosts Never Mind the Bu...
  • Alex James on Never Mind the Buzzcocks
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bassist with the British band Blur.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alex James yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW