Alex Kapp Horner

Follow
Alex Kapp Horner

Born

12/5/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Horner, Alex Kapp
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graduated from The Chapin School for Girls in Manhattan. Graduated from Dartmouth College with a B.A. in History. Member of the Kappa Kappa Gamma sorority. Was a member of the Groundlings Theater in Los Angeles until 1999. Married in 1995. Daughter Jane was born in 2000 and second…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW