Alex Karras

Follow
Alex Karras

Born

7/15/1935, Gary, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Alexander George Karras

Gender

Male
5.1
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alex Karras. Add a Biography

Credits