Alex Manette

Follow
Alex Manette

Born

10/31/1969, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alexander Manette
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 6'2''

Credits