Alex Michel

Follow
Alex Michel

Born

8/10/1971, Charlottesville, Virginia

Birth Name

Alex Michel (II)

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alex was born in Charlottesville, Virginia, but has lived all over the U.S. He has a close knit family including his father, a corporate executive, his mother, a marriage and family therapist, and two younger sisters.

In high school Alex was valedictorian, student body president, home coming…more

Credits