Alex Morgan

Follow
Alex Morgan

Born

7/2/1989, Diamond Bar, California

Birth Name

Alexandra Patricia Morgan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Patricia Morgan
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex Morgan is a professional soccer player. She was a member of the US National team that made it to the finals of the 2011 FIFA World Cup.

Credits