Alex Nesic

Follow
Alex Nesic

Born

4/17/1976, Santa Barbara, California, USA

Birth Name

Alexander D. Nesic

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex was born in Santa Barbara in 1976 but was raised in Antibes, France and Hawaii. Due to being raised in France, Alex has dual citizenship between the United State and France. He attended Santa Clara University. Alex has guest starred in many television shows, but is perhaps…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alex Nesic yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less