Alex Nesic

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/17/1976 , Santa Barbara, California, USA

Birth Name

Alexander D. Nesic

Gender

Male

Biography:

Alex was born in Santa Barbara in 1976 but was raised in Antibes, France and Hawaii. Due to being raised in France, Alex has dual citizenship between the United State and France. He attended Santa Clara University. Alex has guest starred in many television shows, but is perhaps best known for his role as Christian in Sleeper Cell.
More
Less