Alex Pettyfer

Follow
Alex Pettyfer

Born

4/10/1990, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Alexander Richard Pettyfer

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexander Richard Pettyfer was born on April 10 1990, in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK. He debuted as a GAP child model at the age of seven. His father Richard is a theatre actor and his mother Lee Ireland, a model, remarried real-estate developer, Michael Ireland. In 2005, Alex…more

Credits