Alex Skuby

Follow
Alex Skuby

Born

12/27/1972, Neptune, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Alex Christian Skuby

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alex C. Skuby
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alex was born in NJ. After finishing high school in Wall Twp., Alex went to Brookdale Community College. He took an acting class there and was bitten by 'the bug.' From NJ he left for Chicago where he studied at DePaul University for 2 years. Realizing that school…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alex Skuby yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less