Alex Solowitz

Follow
Alex Solowitz

Born

12/15/1979, San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Alexzander Joshua Solowitz

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexzander Joshua Solowitz also known as Alex Solowitz was born on December 15, 1979 in Los Angeles, California. He is mostly recognized from the hit MTV series, 2gether as Mickey Parke.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less