Alex Steele

Follow
Alex Steele

Born

7/3/1995, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Alexandra Rose Steele

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alex Rose Steele
7.3
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex Rose was born on July 3rd, 1995 in Toronto Ontario. When she was just five years old she had her first audition for a commercial. She was fine until they called her name, then the tears flowed freely as fear set in. Luckly she was coaxed in…more

Credits