Alex Toth

Follow
Alex Toth

Born

6/25/1928, New York, New York, USA

Died

5/27/2006

Birth Name

Alexander Toth

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alexander Toth
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex Toth worked many years as an illustrator for comics as well as animated shows in the 60's and 70's.

Credits