Alex Wolff

Follow
Alex Wolff

Born

11/1/1997, Manhattan, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Alexander Draper Wolff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alexander Wolff, A&W Skittles
  • Nickelodeon's The Naked Brothers Band - ...
7.2
User Rating
100 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alex Wolff is the younger son of Polly Draper and Michael Wolff. Alex was born in the year 1997. Alex and his family live in Manhattan of New York City, New York. He and his older brother Nat Wolff play in "The Naked Brothers Band". He also played…more

Credits