Alexa Gerasimovich

Follow
Alexa Gerasimovich

Born

4/11/2002, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Alexa Veronica Gerasimovich

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexa Gerasimovich started her modeling/acting career at a very young age, five months! Barely even a toddler, she had already done a lot of print work for places like Avon, Target, H&M, and many more. By the age of three, she had lander her first movie role.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW