Alexa Nikolas

Follow
Alexa Nikolas

Born

4/4/1992, Chicago, lllinois, USA

Birth Name

Alexa Helen Nikolas

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Girl of Many Smiles
9.0
User Rating
126 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alexa got her start as Emily Barber on Hidden Hills. Now she is on Zoey 101; she plays Nicole, a very bubbly and energetic girl who is roommates with Jamie Lynn Spears's character, Zoey.

Credits