TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Alexa Nikolas

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/4/1992 , Chicago, lllinois, USA

Birth Name

Alexa Helen Nikolas

Gender

Female

Biography:

Alexa got her start as Emily Barber on Hidden Hills. Now she is on Zoey 101; she plays Nicole, a very bubbly and energetic girl who is roommates with Jamie Lynn Spears's character, Zoey.
More
Less